Former Crew

From Station

Jump to: navigation, search

Former Crew

These are the former crew of Kepler Station

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class Amira | Stellar Cartographer

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class Vilgi Morr | Chief Operations Officer

Lieutenant.pngLieutenant Sarah Martin-Reynolds | Chief Medical Officer

Lieutenant.pngLieutenant Hal | Chief Engineering Officer

Lieutenant.pngLieutenant Ash Randal | Temporary Chief Engineering Officer

Lieutenant-JG.pngLieutenant JG Greta Keo | Chief Flight Control Officer

Ensign.pngEnsign Dirda Tobit | Flight Control Officer

Ensign.pngEnsign Daniel Havenborn | Security Officer

Lieutenant-JG.pngLieutenant JG Samantha Juarez | Temporary Assistant Chief Medical Officer

Lieutenant-JG.pngLieutenant JG Aurelia Juarez | Assistant Chief Security/Tactical

Ensign.pngEnsign Kathryn Grant | Assistant Chief Engineering Officer

Blank.pngLev Zorn | Computer Tech Specialist

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class Halley Grayson | Medic

Lieutenant-JG.pngLieutenant JG Noah Slater‏ | Assistant Chief Science Officer

Lieutenant.pngLieutenant S. R. Wesson | Chief Engineering Officer

Ensign.pngEnsign Jaci Moon | Security / Tactical

Lieutenant-JG.pngLieutenant JG Gar Astrun | Assistant Chief Engineering Officer

Lieutenant.pngLieutenant Elena Perim | Chief Intelligence Officer

Lieutenant.pngLieutenant Rebecca Rines | Security Observer

Lieutenant-JG.pngLieutenant JG Siani Etahn‏ | Stellar Cartographer / Exobiologist

Ensign.pngEnsign Elliot Finnigan | Engineer

Lieutenant-JG.pngLieutenant JG Hayden McGuire‏ | Counselor

Blank.pngFrank O'Connell | Civilian Trader

CPO.pngChief Petty Officer Dex Maidali | Assistant Chief Security/Tactical Officer

Lieutenant.pngLieutenant Bradley Halifax | Acting Chief Engineer

CPO.pngChief Petty Officer Thomas Stuarde | Intelligence Chief

Commodore.pngCommodore Gregory Blake | Former Commanding Officer

Ensign.pngEnsign Jack Rikter | Engineer

Blank.pngJad Raynar | Suspended Officer

Lieutenant-JG.pngLieutenant JG Vidarr | Counselor

Lieutenant.pngLieutenant Kathanara Hough | Acting Chief Science Officer

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class #FFFF00 | Engineer

Cadet4.png4th Year Cadet Arenda-Britannia Croft | Science Cadet

Blank.pngKennedy Monroe | Assistant Chief Medical Officer / Civilian Doctor / Counselor

Cadet4.png4th Year Cadet Arnav Ziya | Medical Cadet

Ensign.pngEnsign Maxine Gaius | Astrophysicist

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class #0000FF | Science Technician

Blank.pngVitore Ditondo | Wine Merchant and Representative of Turnbull Shipping

Vice-Admiral.pngVice Admiral Elizabeth Bassenthwaite | Task Force 47 Commanding Officer

WO3.pngStaff Warrant Officer Roman Stringfellow Ditondo | Assistant Security / Tactical Officer

Blank.pngRautha L'mir | Treehouse Lounge Owner

Blank.pngStephen Huddle | Civilian

CPO.pngChief Petty Officer Catherine Sawyer | Computer / Systems Engineering Specialist

Blank.pngCaptain Andre Stormgald | Ship's Captain, SS Dalliance

Lieutenant-JG.pngLieutenant JG Talva Ren | Chief Engineer

Ensign.pngEnsign Aaron Ingles | Acting Chief Science Officer / Archaeologist

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class Dianna Fabray | Flight Controller / Pilot

PO1.pngPetty Officer 1st Class Venice Marlowe Florian Cade | Assistant Chief Engineer

Ensign.pngEnsign Noah Fichera | Assistant Chief Operations

Blank.pngZoey Thomas, RPA-C, LPC | Counselor

Blank.pngLing Dessan | Former Civilian Tactical/Political Advisor / Marine, USS Venice

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class Filter Metta B'exar | Security Analyst

Ensign.pngEnsign Zachariah Ra-Nevron, PhD | Assistant Chief Science Officer

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class Ayel Hayle | Assistant Security

Lieutenant-Commander.pngLieutenant Commander Shirina Walker | Executive Officer, USS Tribulation

Blank.pngDoctor Tisran Joost | Xenobiologist

Lieutenant-JG.pngLieutenant JG Ben Tremaine | Chief Security / Tactical Officer

Ensign.pngEnsign Julia Holzwarth | Science Officer

Lieutenant-JG.pngLieutenant JG Samuel Collier | Chief Medical Officer

Ensign.pngMakani ‘Mike’ Freitas | Assistant Chief Science Officer

First-Lieutenant.pngFirst Lieutenant Svetlana Ivanova | Acting Marine Commanding Officer

Blank.pngVan Thurmond | Bartender / Manager Treehouse Lounge

Lieutenant.pngLieutenant Michael Harris | Chief Medical Officer

Ensign.pngEnsign Sean Ecthillias | Assistant Chief Tactical Officer

PO1.pngPetty Officer 1st Class Jack Fletcher | Security Crewman

Blank.pngMadeline Cunningham | History Researcher

Blank.pngK`rillim Nsslano | Temporal Investigator & Scientist

Second-Lieutenant.pngSecond Lieutenant Emileen Carlisle | Marine Fighter Pilot

Blank.pngLieutenant Liesel O'Brien | Civilian

Marine-Captain.pngCaptain Justin Shard | Marine Commanding Officer

Lieutenant.pngLieutenant David Roberts | Chief Security / Tactical Officer

CPO.pngChief Petty Officer Catalina Jayce | Intelligence Chief

Ensign.pngEnsign Raoden Imenand | Assistant Chief Medical Officer

Blank.pngVera Ataz | Treehouse Lounge Manager

Blank.pngGerda Zsu Vanger | Civilian Nurse

Lieutenant-Commander.pngLieutenant Commander Pr'ithitan Ch'gra'thaniy | Executive Officer

Lieutenant-Commander.pngLieutenant Commander Else Reisman | Chief Science Officer

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class Aranai McCeachran | Yeoman

Blank.pngAmbassador Tedran Sagin | Federation Ambassador

Commander.pngCommander Deacon Caine | Executive Officer

Lieutenant-Commander.pngLieutenant Commander Benjamin Fuller | Chief Operations Officer

CPO.pngChief Petty Officer Barin Tirad | Assistant Chief Engineer


Former PNPCs

Lieutenant.pngLieutenant Ignatius Grump (PNPC) | Night-Shift Doctor

Cadet3.png3rd Year Cadet Saffa Izan (PNPC) | Security Cadet

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class Heidy Dilucca (PNPC) | Operations

Lieutenant.pngDoctor Ava Mills (PNPC) | Chief Medical Officer, USS Normandie

Captain.pngCaptain Ustis (PNPC) | JAG Prosecutor

Blank.pngSan Laila (PNPC) | Monk, Dreon VII

Blank.pngTanis Norvo (PNPC) | Occultae Umbrae Operative

Blank.pngBridget Shannon (PNPC) | Owner, Treehouse Lounge

Blank.pngMaxwell Roberts (NPC) | Waiter, Treehouse Lounge

Blank.pngKero Nyten (NPC) | Waiter, The Lion's Rose

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class Taval Olin (NPC) | Nurse

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class Donna Fraiser (NPC) | Nurse

Crewman2.pngCrewman Aria Nyx (NPC) | Med Tech

Crewman2.pngCrewman Adam Coats (NPC) | Med Tech

Crewman1.pngYeoman Judith Pond (PNPC) | Captain's Yeoman

Blank.pngTank Llierd (PNPC) | Crewman, ITA Dacoit

Blank.pngRayt Llierd (PNPC) | Crewman, ITA Dacoit

Blank.pngCipolas (PNPC) | Crewman, ITA Dacoit

Blank.pngKa'ar (PNPC) | Crewman, ITA Dacoit

Lieutenant-Commander.pngLt. Commander Riley Segur (PNPC) | Former Intelligence Operative

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class McCully (NPC) | Security / Tactical

Blank.pngChristopher Wood (PNPC) | Wandering Artist / Visitor

Cadet3.png3rd Year Cadet Elashia Nantai | Command Cadet

Ensign.pngEnsign Rogelio Juarez (NPC) | Engineering Officer, USS Normandie

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class Kara Xetan (PNPC) | Head Nurse

Ensign.pngEnsign Nora Reagan (PNPC) | Engineering Officer

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class Francis Antwiler (PNPC) | Nurse

Blank.pngCarolyn Takahashi (PNPC) | Gardener

Blank.pngGrey Daughtry (PNPC) | Civilian Contractor

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class Stephanie Evans (NPC) | Security / Tactical

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class Lou'an Tern (NPC) | Engineer

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class Marcus Dilucca (NPC) | Operations

Blank.pngNelwas (PNPC) | Owner, Emporium / Wine Shoppe / Kiosk

Blank.pngAnrol Kien (NPC) | Waiter, The Lion's Rose

Blank.pngEleutheria "Ella" Cachikis (PNPC) | Owner, Et Cetera

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class Rashid York (NPC) | Oceanologist

CPO.pngChief Petty Officer Patrick Curtis (NPC) | USS Harbinger Pilot

Ensign.pngEnsign Jemima Anderson (PNPC) | Head Nurse

Blank.pngRozalyn (PNPC) | Wandering Visitor

Cadet4.png4th Year Cadet Bianca Shallen (PNPC) | Flight Control Cadet

Cadet3.png3rd Year Cadet Eoric Rizell (PNPC) | Science Cadet

Blank.pngKarik (PNPC) | Civilian Geologist

Blank.pngIsabella Milano (PNPC) | Former MIA / Prisoner

Crewman2.pngCrewman Apprentice Angelika Greiss (PNPC) | Scientist's Apprentice

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class Lee Tamahere (NPC) | Security / Tactical

Blank.pngAlys Snowden (PNPC) | Federation News Service Correspondent

Cadet3.png3rd Year Cadet Kaspar Szarecki (PNPC) | Engineering Cadet

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class Judd Fitzgerald (NPC) | Engineer

PO3.pngPetty Officer 3rd Class Veronika Barick (PNPC) | Operations Specialist

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class Vaatrik Orta (PNPC) | Pilot

Cadet4.png4th Year Cadet Hana Gable (PNPC) | Security Cadet

Blank.pngJon'a Despard (PNPC) | Former Archaeologist / Anthropologist

Blank.pngZoey L'Vary (PNPC) | Civilian

Blank.pngLarkin Hart (PNPC) | Civilian

Blank.pngTaylor Lawson (PNPC) | Medical Tech

Captain.pngCaptain Vincent Perry (PNPC) | Diplomatic Representative, USS Monitor

Lieutenant.pngLieutenant Apres Lana (PNPC) | COO & 2XO, USS Endeavour

Blank.pngS’lithik Grathis (PNPC) | Trader, Merchant

Blank.pngEva Blake (PNPC) | Gregory Blake's Sister

Commander.pngCommander Cole Lockwood (PNPC) | Former Acting Commanding Officer

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class T'Raia (PNPC) | Engineer

Blank.pngDoctor Fenella Zuribel (PNPC) | Botanist

Cadet4.png4th Year Cadet Hana Gable (PNPC) | Security Cadet

Blank.pngDoctor Jozef Rasmussen (PNPC) | Medical, SS Dalliance

CPO.pngChief Petty Officer Alexander Winters (PNPC) | Acting Chief of Engineering / Operations

Blank.pngPili Freitas-Drune (PNPC) | Makani ‘Mike’ Freitas's Son

Second-Lieutenant.pngSecond Lieutenant Natasha Wellington (PNPC) | Marine Fighter Pilot

Blank.pngOlivia Thomas (PNPC) | Zoey Thomas' Sister

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class David Brodie (PNPC) | Engineering Crewman

CPO.pngChief Petty Officer Xander Richard Price (PNPC) | Stellar Cartographer

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class Vincenzo Labolida (PNPC) | Helmsman / Shuttle Pilot

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class Vanessa Craig (PNPC) | Security Officer

Blank.pngJon'a Despard (PNPC) | Archaeologist / Anthropologist

Blank.pngJade Lantz (PNPC) | Orchids & Jazz Owner

Blank.pngCaroline Post (PNPC) | Station Chief, FNN news

Blank.pngJael Parano (PNPC) | Limbs Hostess, Treehouse Lounge

Blank.pngRobson "Robbie" Dale (PNPC) | Jack-of-all-Trades

PO2.pngPetty Officer 2nd Class Billy "Mac" Vanger (PNPC) | Engineering Crewman

Blank.pngMarissa Despard (PNPC) | Archaeologist